KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Construction / Civil Engineering

Id. Proy. 13ID-9-YG_-QMM-CYES- 001

Russian translation: идентификационный номер проекта


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Id. Proy.
Russian translation:идентификационный номер проекта
Entered by: Lidia Lianiuka

09:17 Apr 23, 2008
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Construction / Civil Engineering
Spanish term or phrase: Id. Proy. 13ID-9-YG_-QMM-CYES- 001
Что это такое?

Dossier final de calidad
Acondicionamiento de la explanada de la zona de obra
del C.C.C. Castellon 4
Id. Proy. 13ID-9-YG_-QMM-CYES- 001
mielirina
Identificador de Proyecto
Explanation:
ArqueoLine sl - Formulario de solicitudID Proy. Identificador de Proyecto acordado con el Técnico de Enlace, CMP. ID Num. Identificador numérico de Muestra de Proyecto, CMP001. ID Anal. ...
www.arqueoline.com/esp/formulari_solicitud.php - 15k


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 minutos (2008-04-23 09:30:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

идентификационный номер проекта
Selected response from:

Lidia Lianiuka
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Identificador de Proyecto
Lidia Lianiuka
4Identificacion del proyecto
Birute


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Identificacion del proyecto


Explanation:
Creo que esto es el número de referencia del proyecto.

Birute
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Gracias!


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Identificador de Proyecto


Explanation:
ArqueoLine sl - Formulario de solicitudID Proy. Identificador de Proyecto acordado con el Técnico de Enlace, CMP. ID Num. Identificador numérico de Muestra de Proyecto, CMP001. ID Anal. ...
www.arqueoline.com/esp/formulari_solicitud.php - 15k


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 minutos (2008-04-23 09:30:08 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

идентификационный номер проекта

Lidia Lianiuka
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 24
2 corroborated select projects
in this pair and field What is ProZ.com Project History(SM)?
Grading comment
Muchas gracias!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sergei Tumanov
5 hrs
  -> Gracias!

agree  alionushka
1 day10 hrs