KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Economics

ingreso en divisas

Russian translation: поступление валютных средств


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:ingreso en divisas
Russian translation:поступление валютных средств
Entered by: Anatoliy Babich

09:43 Dec 2, 2004
Spanish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Economics
Spanish term or phrase: ingreso en divisas
ingreso en divisas
Anatoliy Babich
Ukraine
поступление валютных средств
Explanation:
поступление (вклад) в валюте
Selected response from:

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Grading comment
Thanks!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4денежный доход
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
3 +1поступление валютных средств
Anatoli Prasalovich


  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
поступление валютных средств


Explanation:
поступление (вклад) в валюте

Anatoli Prasalovich
Belarus
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BelarusianBelarusian
PRO pts in category: 272
Grading comment
Thanks!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Galina Kovalenko
12 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
денежный доход


Explanation:
или доход в валюте
divisas - не обязательно иностранная валюта.
Так что нужно больше контекста.

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 99