KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Fecha del albaran de entrega del aparato

Russian translation: дата акта приемки-передачи


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Fecha del albaran de entrega del aparato
Russian translation:дата акта приемки-передачи
Entered by: Olga Korobenko

18:16 Mar 9, 2004
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Spanish term or phrase: Fecha del albaran de entrega del aparato
Ofrece una garantia integral durante los 15 primeros dias desde la fecha del albaran de entrega del aparato.
Certificado de garantia.
Gracias.
Galina Kovalenko
дата акта приемки-передачи
Explanation:
Albaran - это накладная, но, судя по ссылке, употребляется выражение акт (накладная) приемки-передачи

Акт (накладная) приемки-передачи (внутреннего
перемещения) основных средств (форма N ОС-1 ...
Selected response from:

Olga Korobenko
Spain
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5дата акта приемки-передачи
Olga Korobenko
4 +1Дата, указанная в свидетельстве о приемке аппарата
Ekaterina Khovanovitch


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Дата, указанная в свидетельстве о приемке аппарата


Explanation:
Думаю, так.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 30 mins (2004-03-09 18:46:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Может быть, о приемке покупателем, о доставке покупателю.

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  oksana arabadzhieva: De acuerdo. Oksana.
23 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
дата акта приемки-передачи


Explanation:
Albaran - это накладная, но, судя по ссылке, употребляется выражение акт (накладная) приемки-передачи

Акт (накладная) приемки-передачи (внутреннего
перемещения) основных средств (форма N ОС-1 ...


    Reference: http://dogovorlibrary.by.ru/i_c-53739520_.html
Olga Korobenko
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Muchas gracias a todos.