KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Engineering: Industrial

Refrigerante inadecuado

Russian translation: использование хладагента, не предусмотренного инструкцией


18:19 Mar 9, 2004
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering: Industrial
Spanish term or phrase: Refrigerante inadecuado
"XXX" excluye de la garantia todas aquellas averias producidas por uso indebido del aparato, o las derivadas de otras causas tales como variacion de tension de energia electrica, refrigerante inadecuado, manipulacion incorrecta, ...
Certificado de garantia.
Gracias.
Galina Kovalenko
Russian translation:использование хладагента, не предусмотренного инструкцией
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2004-03-09 18:35:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. о хладагентах:
http://www.avisanco.ru/index_lit_contents_ahichsnio.htm
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Muchisimas gracias.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4использование хладагента, не предусмотренного инструкцией
Ekaterina Khovanovitch
4неадекватный охладительEgor Kunovsky


  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
неадекватный охладитель


Explanation:
Refrigerante = охлаждающее вещество, охладитель
inadecuado = неадекватный, неподходящий

прямо из словаря

Egor Kunovsky
Belarus
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
использование хладагента, не предусмотренного инструкцией


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 15 mins (2004-03-09 18:35:32 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

См. о хладагентах:
http://www.avisanco.ru/index_lit_contents_ahichsnio.htm

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Muchisimas gracias.