KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Law: Taxation & Customs

la entrega fisica

Russian translation: физическая передача


13:41 Aug 28, 2008
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Taxation & Customs / бизнес
Spanish term or phrase: la entrega fisica
En cada escritura constara una clausula en la cual se especificara que la Promotora Inmobiliaria se compremete a la entrega fisica con los respectivos acabados de cada departamento en la fecha que el Promotor acordara cada comprador.
olianna
Russian translation:физическая передача
Explanation:
пункт восемь
Selected response from:

Aliaksandr Laushuk
Argentina
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5физическая передача
Aliaksandr Laushuk
4фактическая передача
Ekaterina Khovanovitch


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
физическая передача


Explanation:
пункт восемь


    Reference: http://sob.ru/issue639.html
Aliaksandr Laushuk
Argentina
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BelarusianBelarusian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Guerbek
14 mins

agree  Maximova
6 hrs

agree  Hemuss
7 hrs

agree  Alboa
19 hrs

agree  alionushka
6 days

1 day6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
фактическая передача


Explanation:
http://www.realtymir.ru/fact.html

Ekaterina Khovanovitch
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 24