KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Medical

trastorno físico

Russian translation: Физическое недомогание


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:trastorno físico
Russian translation:Физическое недомогание
Entered by: Olga Simon

17:01 Aug 19, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Medical / post-adoptive report
Spanish term or phrase: trastorno físico
"La niña no ha padecido ninguna enfermedad ni trastorno físico relevante en los últimos meses"

Pues eso.
Fernando Muela
Spain
Физическое недомогание
Explanation:
Может быть, имеется в виду, что за последние несколько месяцев девочка не болела (не перенесла какие-либо болезни) и не страдала от каких-либо физических недомоганий?

Мой вариант.
Selected response from:

Olga Simon
Hungary
Grading comment
Спасибо, Ольга!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Физическое недомогание
Olga Simon
4физическое нарушение/расстройствоnkay


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Физическое недомогание


Explanation:
Может быть, имеется в виду, что за последние несколько месяцев девочка не болела (не перенесла какие-либо болезни) и не страдала от каких-либо физических недомоганий?

Мой вариант.

Olga Simon
Hungary
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in pair: 20
Grading comment
Спасибо, Ольга!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  nkay
13 mins

agree  _Alena
16 hrs

46 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
физическое нарушение/расстройство


Explanation:
еще один вариант

nkay
PRO pts in pair: 114