KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Medical

Recombinante Humano

Russian translation: интерферон альфа-2 человеческий рекомбинантный


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Interferon Alfa 2a Recombinante Humano
Russian translation:интерферон альфа-2 человеческий рекомбинантный
Entered by: marfus

15:06 Oct 24, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical
Spanish term or phrase: Recombinante Humano
Interferon Alfa 2a Recombinante Humano
Eli
интерферон альфа-2 человеческий рекомбинантный
Explanation:
http://www.rlsnet.ru/Top/Firm2787.php, .. для выявления антител к вирусу иммунодефицита человека (Рекомбинант-ВИЧ-1)
Интерферон альфа-2 человеческий рекомбинантный
Интерферон человеческий рекомбинантный для инъекций сухой (Реколин)
Selected response from:

marfus
United States
Grading comment
Ну по-праву, по праву!;)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5интерферон человеческий рекомбинантный
Jarema
5интерферон альфа-2 человеческий рекомбинантныйmarfus


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
интерферон альфа-2 человеческий рекомбинантный


Explanation:
http://www.rlsnet.ru/Top/Firm2787.php, .. для выявления антител к вирусу иммунодефицита человека (Рекомбинант-ВИЧ-1)
Интерферон альфа-2 человеческий рекомбинантный
Интерферон человеческий рекомбинантный для инъекций сухой (Реколин)


marfus
United States
PRO pts in pair: 151
Grading comment
Ну по-праву, по праву!;)

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
интерферон человеческий рекомбинантный


Explanation:
Интерферон человеческий рекомбинантный А-2


    Reference: http://www.aptekaonline.ru/card_form.php?m_id=203571
Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 199