KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Medical

Topotecan

Russian translation: топотекан


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:topotecan
Russian translation:топотекан
Entered by: marfus

15:16 Oct 24, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Medical
Spanish term or phrase: Topotecan
otra
droga
Eli
топотекан
Explanation:
http://www.consilium-medicum.com/media/onkology/02_01/6.shtm... в лечении рака легкого:
Selected response from:

marfus
United States
Grading comment
Самый быстрый из всех, это marfus!:))
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5топотекан
Jarema
5топотеканmarfus


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
топотекан


Explanation:
http://www.consilium-medicum.com/media/onkology/02_01/6.shtm... в лечении рака легкого:

marfus
United States
PRO pts in pair: 151
Grading comment
Самый быстрый из всех, это marfus!:))

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
топотекан


Explanation:
Топотекан, topotecan; противоопухолевое средство


    Reference: http://www.practica.ru/DrugBook/Drugs/dr1328.htm
Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 199