KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Other

Comision Tramitacion Certificado Residencia; IVA

Russian translation: НДС


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:IVA
Russian translation:НДС

07:21 Mar 13, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: Comision Tramitacion Certificado Residencia; IVA
Comision Tramitacion Certificado Residencia 15.03 EUR
IVA(16%) 2.40 EUR
Rossoshanskaya Victoria
НДС
Explanation:
IVA - НДС (налог на доб. стоимость)
что касается первого - очевидно, это что-то типа справки с места жительства, точно сказать затрудняюсь.
"СПРАВКА С МЕСТА ЖИТЕЛЬСТВА" 15.03 EUR
НДС(16%) 2.40 EUR
Selected response from:

Natalie Sanadze
Grading comment
Спасибо!!!!!!!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5см. комментарий
Birute
4НДС
Natalie Sanadze


  

Answers


32 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
НДС


Explanation:
IVA - НДС (налог на доб. стоимость)
что касается первого - очевидно, это что-то типа справки с места жительства, точно сказать затрудняюсь.
"СПРАВКА С МЕСТА ЖИТЕЛЬСТВА" 15.03 EUR
НДС(16%) 2.40 EUR

Natalie Sanadze
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in GeorgianGeorgian
PRO pts in pair: 60
Grading comment
Спасибо!!!!!!!!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
см. комментарий


Explanation:
Оплата (вознаграждение) за выдачу свидетельства о месте жительства.
IVA - это конечно НДС.
comision - комиссионные, вознаграждение.

Birute
Native speaker of: Native in LithuanianLithuanian
PRO pts in pair: 37