KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Other

Asunto (en ste contexto)

Russian translation: По вопросу:


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Asunto (en ste contexto)
Russian translation:По вопросу:
Entered by: Galina Kovalenko

01:11 Aug 18, 2002
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Spanish term or phrase: Asunto (en ste contexto)
En el mismo documento que se dirige al Juzgado de Instruccion de Guardia aparece "Asunto: Extravio de documentos". Yo he traducido, pero no estoy satisfecha. Algunas ideas.
Galina Kovalenko
По вопросу:
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Vadim Khazin
Grading comment
Muchas gracias, Vadim.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4По вопросу:
Vadim Khazin
4-nkay


  

Answers


3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
-


Explanation:
мне кажется, что раньше писали "Кас.:" от "касается", но может что-то изменилось

nkay
PRO pts in pair: 114

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
По вопросу:


Explanation:


Vadim Khazin
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in pair: 207
Grading comment
Muchas gracias, Vadim.