KudoZ home » Spanish to Russian » Wine / Oenology / Viticulture

Manual HACCP Vinificacion

Russian translation: пособие по виноделию в соответствии с HACCP (Анализ Опасностей и Критические Контрольные Точки)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:Manual HACCP Vinificacion
Russian translation:пособие по виноделию в соответствии с HACCP (Анализ Опасностей и Критические Контрольные Точки)
Entered by: Vladimir Volovnyk

16:32 Feb 8, 2007
Spanish to Russian translations [PRO]
Wine / Oenology / Viticulture
Spanish term or phrase: Manual HACCP Vinificacion
Aparece en la cabecera del Certificado Cumplimiento Periodo de Carencia.

Con las gracias anticipadas.
Galina Kovalenko
пособие по виноделию в соответствии с HACCP
Explanation:
HACCP (Hazard Analysis Critical Control Point )- es el sitema de gesión de calidad de productos alimenticios. En inglés son las mismas siglas. Igual que el ISO se puede escribir así en todas las lenguas. НАССР (ХАССП) - Анализ Опасностей и Критические Контрольные Точки (от англ.-Hazard Analysis and Critical Control Points). На сегодняшний день НАССР признана во всем мире, как наиболее эффективная методика обеспечения безопасности пищевых продуктов.
Selected response from:

Vladimir Volovnyk
Grading comment
Большое Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2пособие по виноделию в соответствии с HACCPVladimir Volovnyk
3Руководство для HACCP, Ферментация винаHemuss


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Руководство для HACCP, Ферментация вина


Explanation:
http://www.standartization.com/Industry/Food/HACCP/w8088r00....

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 mins (2007-02-08 17:08:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

НАССР – Hazard Analysis and Critical Control Point – Анализ рисков и критические точки контроля (ХАССП)

Hemuss
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
пособие по виноделию в соответствии с HACCP


Explanation:
HACCP (Hazard Analysis Critical Control Point )- es el sitema de gesión de calidad de productos alimenticios. En inglés son las mismas siglas. Igual que el ISO se puede escribir así en todas las lenguas. НАССР (ХАССП) - Анализ Опасностей и Критические Контрольные Точки (от англ.-Hazard Analysis and Critical Control Points). На сегодняшний день НАССР признана во всем мире, как наиболее эффективная методика обеспечения безопасности пищевых продуктов.

Vladimir Volovnyk
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Большое Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ekaterina Guerbek: пособие по виноделию на основе принципов НАССР
10 mins
  -> Спасибо.

agree  alionushka
16 hrs
  -> Спасибо, Alionushka!