KudoZ home » Spanish to Turkish » Law (general)

tramitación de documentos de extranjería

Turkish translation: göç belgelerinin işlemi


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Spanish term or phrase:tramitación de documentos de extranjería
Turkish translation:göç belgelerinin işlemi
Entered by: Ideallinguistic

17:42 Aug 4, 2006
Spanish to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Spanish term or phrase: tramitación de documentos de extranjería
es para un folleto informativo
Ideallinguistic
göç belgelerinin işlemi
Explanation:
The meaning is this.
Selected response from:

Limasalo
Grading comment
gracias
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Göç belgeleri işlemleri
SEZA KAYMAK
4 +1göç belgelerinin işlemiLimasalo


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
göç belgelerinin işlemi


Explanation:
The meaning is this.

Limasalo
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
gracias

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yasemin Açıkgün
1 day12 hrs
  -> Thank you Yasmin

1663 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Göç belgeleri işlemleri


Explanation:
Göç belgeleri işlemleri

SEZA KAYMAK
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish