KudoZ home » Swedish to Danish » Human Resources

beslutsvånda

Danish translation: beslutningsangst


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:beslutsvånda
Danish translation:beslutningsangst
Entered by: Susanne Roelands

09:41 Sep 5, 2006
Swedish to Danish translations [PRO]
Human Resources / analyse
Swedish term or phrase: beslutsvånda
Du kan ha flera starka drivkrafter, som ibland samverkar och ibland står i strid med varandra. När de samverkar har du lätt att bestämma dig för ett handlingssätt, i det senare fallet kan du uppleva beslutsvånda och en inre stress.
Susanne Roelands
Belgium
beslutningsangst
Explanation:
x
Selected response from:

Anne Marie Sixtensson
Sweden
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5beslutningsangst
Anne Marie Sixtensson
4(pinefuld) ubeslutsomhed
Jeanette Brammer


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
beslutningsangst


Explanation:
x

Anne Marie Sixtensson
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.

6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
(pinefuld) ubeslutsomhed


Explanation:
Et forslag

Jeanette Brammer
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in category: 12