KudoZ home » Swedish to Danish » Marketing / Market Research

förmånskund

Danish translation: fordelskunde


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:förmånskund
Danish translation:fordelskunde
Entered by: Susanne Roelands

08:07 Sep 18, 2007
Swedish to Danish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Swedish term or phrase: förmånskund
förmånskund på webshop
Susanne Roelands
Belgium
fordelskunde
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Peter Adolph
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen (begge to).
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5fordelskunde
Jeanette Brammer
4fordelskunde
Peter Adolph


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
fordelskunde


Explanation:
.

Peter Adolph
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen (begge to).

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
fordelskunde


Explanation:
Det mener jeg, det betyder

Jeanette Brammer
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in category: 43