KudoZ home » Swedish to Danish » Marketing / Market Research

nedslag

Danish translation: anslag


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:nedslag
Danish translation:anslag
Entered by: Susanne Roelands

13:56 Feb 20, 2009
Swedish to Danish translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research
Swedish term or phrase: nedslag
Adwordsannonser med begränsning i antal nedslag
Susanne Roelands
Belgium
anslag
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

aic
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1anslagaic
2visninger
Jeanette Brammer


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
visninger


Explanation:
Det er bare, hvad jeg tror

Jeanette Brammer
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Danish
PRO pts in category: 43

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
anslag


Explanation:
-

aic
Native speaker of: Native in DanishDanish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Tak for hjælpen.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  jmadsen
1 day21 hrs