KudoZ home » Swedish to French » Accounting

upplupna

French translation: revenus courus


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:upplupna intäkter
French translation:revenus courus
Entered by: HughDESS

14:31 May 31, 2002
Swedish to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / Accounting
Swedish term or phrase: upplupna
Dans "Förutbetalda kostnader och upplupna intäkter" (compte à l'actif d'un bilan financier). Si possible, l'expression complête.
HughDESS
United Kingdom
Coûts prépayés et revenus courus
Explanation:
aucune
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
Thank you for your answer and off-line additional comments.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5charges différées et recettes acquisesisabelle Drumez
4Coûts prépayés et revenus courus
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
charges différées et recettes acquises


Explanation:
bonne chance

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-06-01 14:55:40 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

c\'est ce que je pense

isabelle Drumez
Sweden

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Coûts prépayés et revenus courus


Explanation:
aucune


    Norstedts Skribent+fra-sve-fra+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you for your answer and off-line additional comments.