KudoZ home » Swedish to French » Education / Pedagogy

vårdpraktik

French translation: stage dans un établissement de soins


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:vårdpraktik
French translation:stage dans un établissement de soins
Entered by: Inger Brandt

15:03 Aug 9, 2004
Swedish to French translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Swedish term or phrase: vårdpraktik
I gymnasieutbildningen ingår praktik vid någon vårdinrättning
Inger Brandt
stage dans un établissement de soins
Explanation:
Il faudrait savoir de quelle formation il s'agit pour bien traduire
Selected response from:

hirselina
Grading comment
Merci!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4stage de secourisme
HughDESS
4stage dans un établissement de soinshirselina


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vårdpraktik
stage dans un établissement de soins


Explanation:
Il faudrait savoir de quelle formation il s'agit pour bien traduire

hirselina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci!

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vårdpraktik
stage de secourisme


Explanation:
Voir réponse précédente (vardkunskap)

HughDESS
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8