KudoZ home » Swedish to French » Education / Pedagogy

blodgruppsserologiskt laboratorium

French translation: laboratoire d´analyse des groupes sanguins


15:04 Aug 9, 2004
Swedish to French translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy
Swedish term or phrase: blodgruppsserologiskt laboratorium
det är svårt att få ihop de olika komponenterna till något vettigt på franska
Inger Brandt
French translation:laboratoire d´analyse des groupes sanguins
Explanation:
Je ne retiens que l'aspect "analyse" de serologiskt
Selected response from:

HughDESS
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Merci, je préfère cette expression.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3laboratoire d´analyse des groupes sanguins
HughDESS
3Laboratoire de sérologie transfusionnellehirselina


  

Answers


20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Laboratoire de sérologie transfusionnelle


Explanation:
Serait une possibilité. Ce type de laboratoire existe en tout cas en Suisse.

hirselina
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
laboratoire d´analyse des groupes sanguins


Explanation:
Je ne retiens que l'aspect "analyse" de serologiskt

HughDESS
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Merci, je préfère cette expression.