KudoZ home » Swedish to German » Bus/Financial

koncernjusteringar

German translation: Konzernverrechnungen


18:16 Jul 16, 2002
Swedish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Swedish term or phrase: koncernjusteringar
årsredovisning
xxxbabbelfish
German translation:Konzernverrechnungen
Explanation:
auch Konzernbuchungen; normalerweise handelt es sich um Zwischengewinneliminierung oder die Anpassung auf die speziellen Rechnungslegungsvorschriften des Konzerns ( Bewertungen )
Selected response from:

Horst2
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5KonzernverrechnungenHorst2
4group adjustments
Mats Wiman


  

Answers


52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
group adjustments


Explanation:
koncern = group


    Norstedts Skribent+MW
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 302

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Konzernverrechnungen


Explanation:
auch Konzernbuchungen; normalerweise handelt es sich um Zwischengewinneliminierung oder die Anpassung auf die speziellen Rechnungslegungsvorschriften des Konzerns ( Bewertungen )

Horst2
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 123
Grading comment
Danke!