KudoZ home » Swedish to German » Bus/Financial

tilläggsupplysningar

German translation: Zusatzinformation(en)


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:tilläggsupplysningar
German translation:Zusatzinformation(en)
Entered by: Mats Wiman

01:03 Aug 15, 2002
Swedish to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Swedish term or phrase: tilläggsupplysningar
med tilläggsupplysningar
adosanis
Zusatzinformation(en)
Explanation:
oder
zusätzliche Information(en)
Selected response from:

Mats Wiman
Sweden
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Zusatzinformation(en)
Mats Wiman
5ZusatzangabenHorst2


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Zusatzinformation(en)


Explanation:
oder
zusätzliche Information(en)


    13 Jahre BRD
Mats Wiman
Sweden
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in pair: 302

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxbabbelfish
3 hrs

agree  Lise Smidth
3 hrs

1 day5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Zusatzangaben


Explanation:
(als Alternative gedacht)

Horst2
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 123