KudoZ home » Swedish to German » Other

Intervjun tar ca 5 minuter

German translation: Das Interview dauert circa 5 Minuten


16:17 Apr 7, 2004
Swedish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Other
Swedish term or phrase: Intervjun tar ca 5 minuter
Ur frågeformulär
jenjen
German translation:Das Interview dauert circa 5 Minuten
Explanation:
Serge L.
Selected response from:

Serge L
Grading comment
Jomenvisst! Tackar!
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Das Interview dauert circa 5 MinutenSerge L
4Die Befragung wird etwa 5 Minuten in Anspruch nehmencologne


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Das Interview dauert circa 5 Minuten


Explanation:
Serge L.

Serge L
Grading comment
Jomenvisst! Tackar!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Erik Hansson: ungefähr
2 hrs
  -> Danke Erik!

15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Die Befragung wird etwa 5 Minuten in Anspruch nehmen


Explanation:
mitt förslag,

cologne
Germany
Native speaker of: Swedish
PRO pts in category: 7