KudoZ home » Swedish to Spanish » Textiles / Clothing / Fashion

tekniska underlag

Spanish translation: soporte técnico


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Swedish term or phrase:tekniska underlag
Spanish translation:soporte técnico
Entered by: Mabel Garzón

14:04 Aug 4, 2004
Swedish to Spanish translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Textiles / Clothing / Fashion
Swedish term or phrase: tekniska underlag
tekniska bestämmelser och tekniska underlag
Mabel Garzón
Colombia
soporte técnico
Explanation:
disposiciones y soporte técnico
Selected response from:

paolupp
Argentina
Grading comment
Muchas gracias Lisa.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1soporte técnico
paolupp
5datos técnicos/información técnica
Lisa Dahlander


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
soporte técnico


Explanation:
disposiciones y soporte técnico

paolupp
Argentina
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Muchas gracias Lisa.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Bo Hellenbrandt
37 mins

2 days7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
datos técnicos/información técnica


Explanation:
así lo diría yo

Lisa Dahlander
Mexico
Native speaker of: Native in SwedishSwedish
PRO pts in category: 8