KudoZ home » Thai to English » Computers: Systems, Networks

ฟ้ง รแ

English translation: ???


08:14 Mar 26, 2004
Thai to English translations [Non-PRO]
Computers: Systems, Networks
Thai term or phrase: ฟ้ง รแ
h
g
English translation:???
Explanation:
This term is not valid.
¿é§ <-- is not a word (¿Ñ§ is)
Ãá <-- A word can't end with á (Sara Ae)
Selected response from:

amigoro
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1???amigoro
5¿é§ Ãá both have no meaning
Suthasinee Susiva


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
¿é§ Ãá
???


Explanation:
This term is not valid.
¿é§ <-- is not a word (¿Ñ§ is)
Ãá <-- A word can't end with á (Sara Ae)


amigoro
Native speaker of: Native in ThaiThai
Grading comment
thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  EKM: You're right about ¿é§ and ¿Ñ§ - my eyesight is not too good... I didn't see maay thoo.
3 hrs

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
¿é§ Ãá
¿é§ Ãá both have no meaning


Explanation:
Perhaps it is miss spelling.
I guess ¿é§, you may wanna ask for ¿Ñ§, which is listen
Ãá it is difficult to tell which one you wanna ask. Please check spelling and post again.

Suthasinee Susiva
Thailand
Native speaker of: Native in ThaiThai