KudoZ home » Turkish » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

V.H.K.İ

Turkish translation: Veri Hazırlama ve Kontrol İşletmeni


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:V.H.K.İ.
Turkish translation:Veri Hazırlama ve Kontrol İşletmeni
Entered by: Selcuk Akyuz

17:25 Sep 5, 2008
Turkish to Turkish translations [Non-PRO]
Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Turkish term or phrase: V.H.K.İ
Imza'nin altinda, nufus cuzdanindan.
Alp Berker
United States
Veri Hazırlama ve Kontrol İşletmeni
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2008-09-05 17:33:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.tse.gov.tr/Turkish/Abone/StandardDetay.asp?sira=0...
Selected response from:

Selcuk Akyuz
Turkey
Grading comment
Herkesin yardimlari icin cok tesekkurler.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Veri Hazırlama ve Kontrol İşletmeni
Selcuk Akyuz
5retrieval officer
Serkan Doğan
Summary of reference entries provided
Cagdas Karatas

Discussion entries: 4





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
retrieval officer


Explanation:
(data) retrieval officer

Serkan Doğan
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Veri Hazırlama ve Kontrol İşletmeni


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 mins (2008-09-05 17:33:10 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.tse.gov.tr/Turkish/Abone/StandardDetay.asp?sira=0...


    Reference: http://ilsis.meb.gov.tr/sinavlar/verihazkont/
Selcuk Akyuz
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
Grading comment
Herkesin yardimlari icin cok tesekkurler.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Cagdas Karatas
1 min




Reference comments


5 mins
Reference

Reference information:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/turkish_to_english/certificates_di...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 44 mins (2008-09-05 18:10:04 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

Ben de aradım çıkmadı. Onun için bile Googling yapıyoruz. Ne kadar acı. Chrome da çıktı zaten. Her şeyimiz Google. :)

Cagdas Karatas
Turkey
Native speaker of: Turkish
Note to reference poster
Asker: Merhaba Çağdaş, V.H.K.I icin kudoz'da onceden aradim cikmadi, ne kadar tuhaf. sagol. Alp