KudoZ home » Turkish » Law (general)

müt

Turkish translation: müteakip


18:24 Mar 29, 2008
Turkish to Turkish translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / abbreviation
Turkish term or phrase: müt
Geçtiği cümle:

Şişli 2 Sulh Ceza Mahkemesinin 2003/ 426-442-484-526-550-621-646-689 müt sayılı kararları
TurkishEnglish.com Inc.
United States
Turkish translation:müteakip
Explanation:
and subsequent decsions/verdicts
vs.
Selected response from:

xxxtur2eng
Grading comment
Teşekkürler!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1miscellaneous/sundry
educulus
2 +1müteakipxxxtur2eng


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
müteakip


Explanation:
and subsequent decsions/verdicts
vs.

xxxtur2eng
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Teşekkürler!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Hakan Sahin
3 hrs
  -> Teşekkürler, Hakan Bey

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
miscellaneous/sundry


Explanation:
müteferrik (değişik) iş sayılı kararları anlamında

educulus
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxgulakbelen: http://tr.fgulen.com/content/view/1818/125/ veya http://www.adalet.org/cbekran.php?id=5129 (satır 19) bakarsanız müteakip değil müteferrik olduğunu doğrulayabilirsiniz
1 day3 hrs