KudoZ home » Turkish to Arabic » Medical (general)

Mikrobiyoloji

Arabic translation: علم الأحياء الدقيقة


16:01 Feb 23, 2009
Turkish to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Turkish term or phrase: Mikrobiyoloji
ما هو ترجمة كلمة Mikrobiyoloji
funda1
Arabic translation:علم الأحياء الدقيقة
Explanation:
علم الأحياء الدقيقة
Selected response from:

Murad AWAD
Grading comment
شكرا جزيلا سيد مراد
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4علم الأحياء الدقيقة
Murad AWAD
4علم الاحياء المجهري
Taleb Ebrahim


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
علم الاحياء المجهري


Explanation:
Microbiology: علم الاحياء المجهري

Taleb Ebrahim
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
علم الأحياء الدقيقة


Explanation:
علم الأحياء الدقيقة

Murad AWAD
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
شكرا جزيلا سيد مراد