KudoZ home » Turkish to Arabic » Medical (general)

PROPEDOTiK HASTALIKLAR

Arabic translation: الأمراض الأولية


16:03 Feb 23, 2009
Turkish to Arabic translations [PRO]
Medical - Medical (general)
Turkish term or phrase: PROPEDOTiK HASTALIKLAR
PROPEDOTiK HASTALIKLAR ما هو ترجمة كلمة
funda1
Arabic translation:الأمراض الأولية
Explanation:
الأمراض الأولية
Selected response from:

Murad AWAD
Grading comment
Thank ypu very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4المبادئ او القواعد التمهيدية لدراسة الامراض
Taleb Ebrahim
3الأمراض الأولية
Murad AWAD


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
الأمراض الأولية


Explanation:
الأمراض الأولية



    Reference: http://medical-dictionary.thefreedictionary.com/propedeutics
    Reference: http://www.answers.com/topic/preliminary
Murad AWAD
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 40
Grading comment
Thank ypu very much

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
المبادئ او القواعد التمهيدية لدراسة الامراض


Explanation:
المبادئ او القواعد التمهيدية لدراسة الامراض

Taleb Ebrahim
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic