KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Other

Cok kisa bir sure sonra Prosentez farkiyla yeni sitemde gorusmek uzere

English translation: See you soon at my new web site with the distinction of Prosentez


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:Cok kisa bir sure sonra Prosentez farkiyla yeni sitemde gorusmek uzere
English translation:See you soon at my new web site with the distinction of Prosentez
Entered by: Antoinette Verburg

03:22 Jul 19, 2002
Turkish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Turkish term or phrase: Cok kisa bir sure sonra Prosentez farkiyla yeni sitemde gorusmek uzere
message from Home Page
Moe Nobu
Japan
See you soon at my new new web site with the distinction of Prosentez
Explanation:
Can be translated like that

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-19 03:36:59 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry, only one \"new\" of course
Selected response from:

Samiye Godel
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4See you soon at my new new web site with the distinction of ProsentezSamiye Godel
3see you in the new system with difference of prosentez after a very short timeshenay kharatekin


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
See you soon at my new new web site with the distinction of Prosentez


Explanation:
Can be translated like that

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-07-19 03:36:59 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

sorry, only one \"new\" of course

Samiye Godel
Native speaker of: Turkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
neutral  shenay kharatekin: soon, hemen, şimdi, derhal anlamına geliyor ?
25 days

3 days16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
see you in the new system with difference of prosentez after a very short time


Explanation:
or prosentez difference

shenay kharatekin
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in pair: 56