ProZ.com global directory of translation services
 The translation workplace
Ideas
KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Religion

seni cok seviyorum

English translation: I love you so much

15:44 May 27, 2004
Turkish to English translations [Non-PRO]
Religion
Turkish term or phrase: seni cok seviyorum
found on profile
English translation:I love you so much
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Baybars Araz
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +5I love you so muchBaybars Araz
5 +2I love you very muchshenay kharatekin


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +5
I love you so much


Explanation:
...

Baybars Araz
Native speaker of: Turkish
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Özden Arıkan
12 mins

agree  Serkan Doğan
12 hrs

agree  YASiN DEMiRKIRAN
12 hrs

agree  xxxSweet Prince
13 hrs

agree  shenay kharatekin: asked many times
16 hrs

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
I love you very much


Explanation:
another one

shenay kharatekin
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  senin
3 days4 hrs
  -> çok mersi

agree  YASiN DEMiRKIRAN: Acceptable efendim... :-))) Saygılarımla...
7 days
  -> ok saygilarimla