KudoZ home » Turkish to English » Telecom(munications)

lisans izni

English translation: No license agreement


08:54 Mar 17, 2007
Turkish to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Telecom(munications) / tech
Turkish term or phrase: lisans izni
lisans izni gerektirmeyeni nasil yazabilirim
roksalan
Turkey
English translation:No license agreement
Explanation:
No license agreement required da diyebilirsiniz..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2007-03-17 09:12:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://209.85.129.104/search?q=cache:fIqOj43iJLMJ:www.amigos...
Selected response from:

Istanbul Trans
Grading comment
thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +8license-free
Cagdas Karatas
5no license permitdeltaturkey
5No license agreement
Istanbul Trans


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
No license agreement


Explanation:
No license agreement required da diyebilirsiniz..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 17 mins (2007-03-17 09:12:03 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://209.85.129.104/search?q=cache:fIqOj43iJLMJ:www.amigos...

Istanbul Trans
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thanks

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +8
license-free


Explanation:
license free software falan çok karşılaşırsınız...

Cagdas Karatas
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Turkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Karahan Sisman
12 mins
  -> teşekkürler Karahan Bey

agree  chevirmen
2 hrs
  -> teşekkürler

agree  serdar_000
5 hrs
  -> teşekkürler

agree  Selcuk Akyuz
10 hrs
  -> teşekkürler

agree  nickiy
10 hrs
  -> teşekkürler

agree  Gonul Taban
10 hrs
  -> teşekkürler

agree  Mehmet Hascan
11 hrs
  -> teşekkürler

agree  Alp Berker
16 hrs
  -> teşekkürler

1 day2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
no license permit


Explanation:
license permit olarak gecer arkadaslar

deltaturkey
Turkey
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish