KudoZ home » Turkish to French » Law/Patents

İl Özel İdare Müdürlüğü

French translation: Public Service Department


09:25 Oct 21, 2002
Turkish to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Turkish term or phrase: İl Özel İdare Müdürlüğü
İstanbul Valiliği İl Özel İdare Müdürlüğü tarafından bastırılmıştır.

Teşekkürler
xxxNilgun Ozcan
French translation:Public Service Department
Explanation:
Printed by the Public Service Department of the Province of Istanbul

bi þey degil

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-10-21 10:15:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Pardon Fransýzca istemiþsiniz :)

Direction de la service publique :)
Selected response from:

erhan ucgun
Grading comment
teþekkürler :) acil lazým olan biþeydi baþkasýnýn cevabýný günlerce beklemedim diye kýzmasýn kimse
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Public Service Departmenterhan ucgun
3 +1La direction de l’administration spéciale de la circonscription d...)
1964


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


34 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Public Service Department


Explanation:
Printed by the Public Service Department of the Province of Istanbul

bi þey degil

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-10-21 10:15:56 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Pardon Fransýzca istemiþsiniz :)

Direction de la service publique :)

erhan ucgun
Grading comment
teþekkürler :) acil lazým olan biþeydi baþkasýnýn cevabýný günlerce beklemedim diye kýzmasýn kimse

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
La direction de l’administration spéciale de la circonscription d...)


Explanation:
Provincial Private Administration
La direction de l’administration spéciale de la circonscription d’Ankara
http://www.kultur.gov.tr/portal/arkeoloji_fr.asp?belgeno=479...

provincial 'da kullanýlabilir

1964
Turkey
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxdikran d: Haklısınız: "Direction de l'administration spéciale provinciale."
1148 days