KudoZ home » Turkish to German » Other

olabilecek

German translation: wird möglich sein...


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:olabilecek
German translation:wird möglich sein...
Entered by: Klaus Dorn

14:22 Jan 3, 2003
Turkish to German translations [Non-PRO]
Turkish term or phrase: olabilecek
Bayan Müller şirketimizde sigorta danışmanı olarak meslek eğitimini başarıyla tamamlamıştır. Kendisi böylece sigorta ile ilgili olabilecek her türlü sorunuzda herzaman danışabileceğiniz, ciddi ve profesyonel bir şekilde bilgi verebilecek bir elemanımızdır.
kbamert
wird möglich sein...
Explanation:
Futur = olabil (möglich)
ecek (wird)
Selected response from:

Klaus Dorn
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5bei eventuellen..... oder bei Fragen....Aydin Eren
3 -1wird möglich sein...Klaus Dorn


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
wird möglich sein...


Explanation:
Futur = olabil (möglich)
ecek (wird)

Klaus Dorn
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in GermanGerman

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Aydin Eren: Was ist das für eine Übersetzung Klaus!!!!
47 days
  -> wie ich oben erklärt habe - olabil=möglich und -ecek ist die Zunkunftsform

47 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
bei eventuellen..... oder bei Fragen....


Explanation:
Es geht um den Ansprechpartner!

Aydin Eren
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish, Native in FrenchFrench