KudoZ home » Turkish to German » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

dingil kaldırma

German translation: Achshebevorrichtung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:dingil kaldırma
German translation:Achshebevorrichtung
Entered by: Mine Somyurek

11:02 Feb 16, 2007
Turkish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Turkish term or phrase: dingil kaldırma
-
Mine Somyurek
United Kingdom
Achshebe -vorrichtung
Explanation:
Dilgil kaldırma tertibatı şeklindeyse eğer
Selected response from:

(r) Duran, MBA
Grading comment
Cok tesekkur ederim.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5AchsliftungKalyoncu
5Achshebe -vorrichtung
(r) Duran, MBA


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Achshebe -vorrichtung


Explanation:
Dilgil kaldırma tertibatı şeklindeyse eğer

(r) Duran, MBA
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 24
Grading comment
Cok tesekkur ederim.

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Achsliftung


Explanation:
http://www.dustdevil.de/bremachfahrgestell_gesamt.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2007-02-16 12:07:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.wer-weiss-was.de/theme107/article3507909.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 Stunde (2007-02-16 12:32:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

o zaman sadece "Achsliftung" veya "liftbare Achsen" şeklinde ifade edilebilir

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 124