KudoZ home » Turkish to German » Transport / Transportation / Shipping

OTOMATİK YÜKLEME ONDAN SORULUR!

German translation: automatische Beladung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:Otomatik yükleme
German translation:automatische Beladung
Entered by: Leyal

16:26 Feb 19, 2007
Turkish to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Transport / Transportation / Shipping
Turkish term or phrase: OTOMATİK YÜKLEME ONDAN SORULUR!
yine bir slogan..

Güzel fikirleriniz var mıdır?

Tesekkurler.
Mine Somyurek
United Kingdom
Erste Wahl für automatische Beladung!
Explanation:
Erste Wahl für automatische Beladung!
Selected response from:

Gülter Beissel
Germany
Grading comment
Cok tesekkur ederim.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Erste Wahl für automatische Beladung!Gülter Beissel
4asagiya bkz.Kalyoncu


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
asagiya bkz.


Explanation:
[er/sie/es ist für das automatische Ladesystem zuständig]

Kalyoncu
Turkey
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 124

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Erste Wahl für automatische Beladung!


Explanation:
Erste Wahl für automatische Beladung!

Gülter Beissel
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Cok tesekkur ederim.