KudoZ home » Turkish to Italian » Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs

esas no

Italian translation: Nr. di fascicolo


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Turkish term or phrase:esas no
Italian translation:Nr. di fascicolo
Entered by: serdar

14:57 Apr 3, 2003
Turkish to Italian translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs
Turkish term or phrase: esas no
Bir dava kararının başlangıcında, davanın tanımlandığı kısımda bulunuyor:
"Esas no: ----
Karar no: ----
Hakim: ----"
Yardımlarınız için şimdiden teşekkürler!
GULRU OZSU
Italy
Esas No.
Explanation:
Esas no: Nr. di fascicolo
Karar no: Nr. della sentenza
Hakim: Giudice

Kolay gelsin
Selected response from:

serdar
Grading comment
Teþekkürler!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Esas No.
serdar
5R.G. No.
turkital
5esas no
ferdakardes


  

Answers


17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Esas No.


Explanation:
Esas no: Nr. di fascicolo
Karar no: Nr. della sentenza
Hakim: Giudice

Kolay gelsin

serdar
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Teþekkürler!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sibel duran
2172 days

3041 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
esas no


Explanation:
esas no: n. di fascicolo
karar no: n. di delibera
giudice:hakim

ferdakardes
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish

3729 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
R.G. No.


Explanation:
İtalya'da adli belgelerde "Registro Generale" kısaltılmış şekilde "R.G." şeklinde kullanılır.

turkital
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in TurkishTurkish