KudoZ home » Turkish to Russian » Other

Bazen insanlara haddinden fazladeger verdiginde kotu her zuman sen olursun ve as

Russian translation: Иногда...


09:03 Apr 4, 2004
Turkish to Russian translations [Non-PRO]
Other / love
Turkish term or phrase: Bazen insanlara haddinden fazladeger verdiginde kotu her zuman sen olursun ve as
Bazen insanlara haddinden fazladeger verdiginde kotu her zuman sen olursun ve askin aci tarafida iste budur

Russian translation:Иногда...
Explanation:
Иногда, когда ценишь некоторых больше чем они того заслуживают, получается, что ты - плохой(-ая). Это и есть самая горькая сторона любви.
Selected response from:

doritoniac
United States
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Иногда...doritoniac
3Nu i зtoRecep Recepov


  

Answers


2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Иногда...


Explanation:
Иногда, когда ценишь некоторых больше чем они того заслуживают, получается, что ты - плохой(-ая). Это и есть самая горькая сторона любви.

doritoniac
United States
Native speaker of: Native in UzbekUzbek, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Olga Demiryurek
1 day2 hrs
  -> sağolun

agree  Ferudun Yilmaz
15 days

20 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Nu i зto


Explanation:
Ne var ki bunda.

Recep Recepov
Native speaker of: Native in TurkmenTurkmen, Native in RussianRussian




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
PRO (1): Recep Recepov