KudoZ home » Ukrainian to English » Law (general)

бездокументарна форма

English translation: paperless form


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Ukrainian term or phrase:бездокументарна форма
English translation:paperless form
Entered by: Solomia

03:50 Jun 16, 2005
Ukrainian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Ukrainian term or phrase: бездокументарна форма
бездокументарна форма
Solomia
Canada
paperless form
Explanation:
means electronic form.
Selected response from:

Michael Moskowitz
Grading comment
Це воно! дякую
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4paperless form
Michael Moskowitz
4non-documented form
Vladimir Chumak


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


38 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
бездокументарн&#
non-documented form


Explanation:
Undocumented indicates a **non-documented form**. When the documentation is extracted, a comment is added : - Up to date indicate an updated documentation, ...
http://vbdoc.online.fr/english/help.htm

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 39 mins (2005-06-16 04:29:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Issues of Learning EMP at University
In the first part, the findings were obtained in a **non-documented form** through tutoring, which allows the learner to speak to the teacher individually, ...
www3.telus.net/linguisticsissues/emp

Vladimir Chumak
Australia
Native speaker of: Native in UkrainianUkrainian, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
бездокументарн&#
paperless form


Explanation:
means electronic form.

Michael Moskowitz
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Це воно! дякую