KudoZ home » Ukrainian to Russian » Engineering (general)

вентилоконвектор

Russian translation: вентилоконвектор


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Ukrainian term or phrase:вентилоконвектор
Russian translation:вентилоконвектор
Entered by: olenast

16:25 Jul 20, 2005
Ukrainian to Russian translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Engineering (general)
Ukrainian term or phrase: вентилоконвектор
Установка для підігрівання повітря - вентилоконвектор модель AREO 23 з панеллю управління TDC.
olenast
Canada
вентилоконвектор
Explanation:
вентилоконвектор

* как боротся с бактериями в оросительной камере ?
... запаха, связанного с этим, в поддоны для дренажа в центральных кондиционерах, вентилоконвекторах, сплит-системах добавляют присадки. в количестве, ...
www.aircon.ru/forum/read.php?FID=18&TID=3024 (39 КБ)
Selected response from:

Jarema
Ukraine
Grading comment
Спасибо!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2вентилоконвектор
Jarema
4вентилоконвекторLudwig Chekhovtsov


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
вентилоконвектор
вентилоконвектор


Explanation:
вентилоконвектор

* как боротся с бактериями в оросительной камере ?
... запаха, связанного с этим, в поддоны для дренажа в центральных кондиционерах, вентилоконвекторах, сплит-системах добавляют присадки. в количестве, ...
www.aircon.ru/forum/read.php?FID=18&TID=3024 (39 КБ)

Jarema
Ukraine
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Спасибо!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ludwig Chekhovtsov
0 min

agree  Kirill Semenov: как неожиданно ;)
3 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
вентилоконвектор
вентилоконвектор


Explanation:
P030948_
31 Вентилоконвектор AG42XZ4SFT 60000000002 шт. 1. 32 Вентилоконвектор
AG42XZ4SFY (42xZ4SFY) 60000000003 шт. 1. 33 Воздушные завесы (пульт к ...
www.government.kz/ru/text_postanovlen.asp?IDsp=811

Ludwig Chekhovtsov
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in UkrainianUkrainian
PRO pts in category: 4