KudoZ home » Vietnamese to English » Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.

Dongguan và Guangzhou

English translation: Đông Quan và Quảng Châu


13:57 Nov 8, 2007
Vietnamese to English translations [PRO]
Social Sciences - Social Science, Sociology, Ethics, etc.
Vietnamese term or phrase: Dongguan và Guangzhou
Nhờ các bạn dịch ra tiếng Việt hai địa danh trên của Trung Quốc
xxxDong Thanh
English translation:Đông Quan và Quảng Châu
Explanation:
Tên hai thành phố ở Trung Quốc
Selected response from:

Anh Phan
United Kingdom
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Đông Quan và Quảng Châu
Anh Phan
5 +1Đông Quan và Quảng Châu
Nemo Phan
4dong quan va quang chauducksai


  

Answers


36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Đông Quan và Quảng Châu


Explanation:
Tên hai thành phố ở Trung Quốc

Anh Phan
United Kingdom
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Vietnamese
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nemo Phan: Bài này cùng nội dung nhưng gửi trước. :D
24 mins

59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Đông Quan và Quảng Châu


Explanation:
Tui hỏi mấy đứa bạn biết tiếng Hoa. :D

Nemo Phan
Vietnam
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in VietnameseVietnamese

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tvtruc: Agree
9 hrs

189 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dong quan va quang chau


Explanation:
thanh pho dong quan va quang chau

ducksai