Test question 50

Nahuatl (Aztec) translation: Pregunta de prueba 50

Akkadian to Nahuatl (Aztec) translations [PRO]
Art/Literary - Accounting / Testing
Akkadian term or phrase: Test question 50
This is just a test, please ignore.
Jane User
France
Nahuatl (Aztec) translation:Pregunta de prueba 50
Explanation:
This is a test answer, please ignore
Selected response from:

ProZ.com Staff
Grading comment
Thanks a lot.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Pregunta de prueba 50
ProZ.com Staff
3 -1blablabla
l Gaston l


  

Answers


1 day 18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): -1
blablabla


Explanation:
esta es una traduccion de prueba

l Gaston l
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  ProZ.com Staff: blablabla is not proper Aztec in the context given
3 mins

1 day 18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Pregunta de prueba 50


Explanation:
This is a test answer, please ignore

ProZ.com Staff
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks a lot.