أمر النفاض

English translation: Execution Order

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:أمر النفاض
English translation:Execution Order
Entered by: hassan zekry

23:48 Apr 27, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
Arabic term or phrase: أمر النفاض
رقم أمر النفاض وتاريخه
Omar Atteya
Execution Order
Explanation:
implementation Order / Access Order

أمر النفاذ أو أمر التنفيذ
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Unloading Order
Walaa Abdelmoaty
3Execution Order
hassan zekry


  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Execution Order


Explanation:
implementation Order / Access Order

أمر النفاذ أو أمر التنفيذ

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 305

1 day 15 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Unloading Order


Explanation:


محضر النفاض وأمر النفاض من متطلبات التعامل مع البضائع المخزنة -- أمثلة// جمركية أو في حالات بوالص التأمين
تجدها هنا ضمن المستندات المطلوبة لتقديم التأمين البحري
http://www.iq-insurance.com/انواع-التأمين/

وهنا
http://www.tqmag.net/body.asp?field=news_arabic&id=2213
"بعد صدور النفاض باشرت الشركة بتجهيز مخازن المدعى عليه "
إخلاء -- جرد ---





    Reference: http://tulli.fi/en/businesses/transport-and-warehousing/cust...
    https://eur-lex.europa.eu/legal-content/EN/ALL/?uri=CELEX%3A32001L0096
Walaa Abdelmoaty
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search