نظم هذا الصك

English translation: this contract/ deed/ document was prepared/ composed by

14:23 Dec 24, 2016
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / أمثلة: علم الأ
Arabic term or phrase: نظم هذا الصك
عقد زواج سوري
نظم هذا الصك من قبلي صفوان منير الماذون الشرعي لإجراء هذا الزواج من قبل سماحة القاضي الشرعي
Belal Hegazy
Egypt
English translation:this contract/ deed/ document was prepared/ composed by
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

prozali
United Kingdom
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5This instrument was worded by me, I Safwan.....
Awad Balaish
5this contract/ deed/ document was prepared/ composed by
prozali


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
this contract/ deed/ document was prepared/ composed by


Explanation:
..

prozali
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 72

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
This instrument was worded by me, I Safwan.....


Explanation:
0000000000000

Awad Balaish
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 138




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search