جزاء ابوظبي

English translation: Criminal, Abu Dhabi

08:33 Jun 25, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / -
Arabic term or phrase: جزاء ابوظبي
السيد نيابة أبوظبي الكلية المحترم
تحية طيبة وبعد
الموضوع: اعادة قضايا
نعيد اليكم القضايا أرقام 1و 2 لسنة 2017 جزاء ابوظبي بعد انتهاء اللازم والقضية رقم 2 لسنة 2018 جزاء أبو ظبي بالموافقة على ما انتهت اليه مذكرة النيابة و المؤشر عليها بما يفيد النظر بتاريخ اليوم
وتفضلوا بقبول فائق الاحترام والتقدير ,,,
aya omar
Egypt
English translation:Criminal, Abu Dhabi
Explanation:
Criminal, Abu Dhabi
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Criminal Court, Abu Dhabi
Moodi
3Criminal cases
Caroline ALKINANI
3Criminal, Abu Dhabi
mona elshazly


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Criminal, Abu Dhabi


Explanation:
Criminal, Abu Dhabi


    Reference: http://context.reverso.net/translation/arabic-english/%D8%A7...
mona elshazly
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 104

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Criminal Court, Abu Dhabi


Explanation:
.

Moodi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 256

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search