أو استخدامها

English translation: using it for

15:35 Aug 23, 2019
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Arabic term or phrase: أو استخدامها
Full context:

وقد صدرت هذه الشهادة بناء على طليهم بدون أدنى مسؤولية أو الترم على البنك أو موظفيه أو استخدامها في الفرض المصدرة لأجله.

Thanks in advance.
Mohanned Khallof
Jordan
English translation:using it for
Explanation:
using it for
Selected response from:

Ebrahim mohammed
Germany
Grading comment
Thank you!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4using it for
Ebrahim mohammed
4or its usage
hassan zekry


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
or its usage


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 843

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
using it for


Explanation:
using it for

Ebrahim mohammed
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 145
Grading comment
Thank you!




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search