اعادة هيكلة رسوم التعليم

English translation: Tuition Restructuring

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:اعادة هيكلة رسوم التعليم
English translation:Tuition Restructuring
Entered by: Leen Mohammad

15:01 Sep 24, 2019
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Arabic term or phrase: اعادة هيكلة رسوم التعليم
اعادة هيكلة رسوم التعليم، هو عنوان وتحته توضيح لرسوم التعليم الجديدة بالتفصيل
Leen Mohammad
Saudi Arabia
Tuition Restructuring
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Tuition Restructuring
hassan zekry
4Education fees restructuring
Abdullah Alshamrani
4Restructuring Education Feee
Mohammed Abdelhady


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Restructuring Education Feee


Explanation:
Organizing education fees differently

Mohammed Abdelhady
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Tuition Restructuring


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 843

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sjaatoul: It is good if it is high education.
1 hr

agree  Mahmoud Ismail
1 day 3 hrs

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Education fees restructuring


Explanation:
or you can say: Restructuring of education fees


Abdullah Alshamrani
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search