free click credits

English translation: الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر النقر المجاني على نظام الموقع/الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر الاستخدام المجاني للموقع

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:free click credits
English translation:الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر النقر المجاني على نظام الموقع/الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر الاستخدام المجاني للموقع
Entered by: Morano El-Kholy

22:14 Jun 17, 2019
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Marketing
Arabic term or phrase: free click credits
{1}Get back to advertising and enjoy your free click credits.

This is take from test and it is a title in a site.
einass
Egypt
الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر النقر المجاني على نظام الموقع/الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر الاستخدام المجاني للموقع
Explanation:
والله أعلم
Selected response from:

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4أرصدة مجانية محققة بالنقر /أرصدة بدون فوائد محققة بالنقر
Ebrahim mohammed
4رصيد "ضغط على الزر" مجاني
Hassan Lotfy
3الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر النقر المجاني على نظام الموقع/الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر الاستخدام المجاني للموقع
Morano El-Kholy
3الأموال المجانية المكتسبة بالنقر
Mahmoud Ismail


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
الأموال المجانية المكتسبة بالنقر


Explanation:
الأموال المجانية المكتسبة بالنقر

Mahmoud Ismail
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
رصيد "ضغط على الزر" مجاني


Explanation:
"click credits" that is free
another alternative:
أرصدة "ضغط على الزر" مجانية

Hassan Lotfy
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
أرصدة مجانية محققة بالنقر /أرصدة بدون فوائد محققة بالنقر


Explanation:
أرصدة مجانية محققة بالنقر
أرصدة بدون فوائد محققة بالنقر
ائتمانات يدون فوائد محققة بالنقر

Ebrahim mohammed
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

2 days 21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر النقر المجاني على نظام الموقع/الأرصدة المكتسبة عبر الاستخدام المجاني للموقع


Explanation:
والله أعلم

Morano El-Kholy
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search