terms will convert

English translation: أي الشروط التي سيتعين تبديلها / تعديلها

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:terms will convert
English translation:أي الشروط التي سيتعين تبديلها / تعديلها
Entered by: hassan zekry

09:24 Jun 18, 2019
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Marketing
Arabic term or phrase: terms will convert
Without any campaign performance history, you have to go through the learning process again about what terms will convert and how best to optimize.
einass
Egypt
أي الشروط التي سيتعين تبديلها / تعديلها
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
Thanks
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2أي الشروط التي سيتعين تبديلها / تعديلها
hassan zekry
4مصطلحات سَتُحَوِّل النقرة إلى أموال
Ahmed Abdel-Aziz


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
أي الشروط التي سيتعين تبديلها / تعديلها


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ebrahim mohammed
2 hrs

agree  Bisher Asil
3 days 7 hrs

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
مصطلحات سَتُحَوِّل النقرة إلى أموال


Explanation:
مصطلحات سَتُحَوِّل النقرة إلى أموال

Ahmed Abdel-Aziz
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search