ويرتاد المنشأة التي يديرها يومياً ما يصل إلي

English translation: Around 2500 daily guests visit the premises he runs

12:13 Oct 4, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other
Arabic term or phrase: ويرتاد المنشأة التي يديرها يومياً ما يصل إلي
تُصدر وترسل ما شاءت من الكتب و الإنذارات لتخويف وتحذير مُورّدي وعملاء الطاعن ما يؤثر تأثيراً مباشراً في أنشطة الطاعن الذي يعمل بأحد الأنشطة السياحية ويرتاد المنشأة التي يديرها يومياً ما يصل إلي 2.500 نزيل (ألفين وخمسمائة نزيل) بما يعادل 80.000 نزيل في الشهر الواحد (ثمانون ألف نزيل ) وأن توقف أعمال توريد السلع التموينية أو الخدمات اللوجيستية أو الدعائية أو الأمنية بشكل مفاجئ - طالت أو قصرت مدة التوقف - يرتبت عليه إرتباك المنشأة السياحية بشكل كامل وقد يصل الأمر إلى إنهيارها وتوقفها عن النشاط وهي صور حقيقية لأضرار جسيمة لا يمكن تداركها وستترتب على تنفيذ الحكم المطعون فيه.
Nada Emam (X)
Egypt
English translation:Around 2500 daily guests visit the premises he runs
Explanation:
Around 2500 guests visit the premises/facility he runs every day
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Up to 2500 guests go to the organization he runs daily
Mohamed Elagdar
4Around 2500 daily guests visit the premises he runs
Ayman Massoud


  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Around 2500 daily guests visit the premises he runs


Explanation:
Around 2500 guests visit the premises/facility he runs every day


Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 14

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Up to 2500 guests go to the organization he runs daily


Explanation:
Up to 2500 guests go to the organization/facility he manages every day

Mohamed Elagdar
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search