تقرير

English translation: register

16:43 Oct 7, 2018
Arabic to English translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / evidence gaps filled
Arabic term or phrase: تقرير
ورد المصطلح على النحو التالي

أما الباقي بدل البيع فيقبضه عند إكمال المعاملة والتقرير في دائرة السجل العقاري

- إذا امتنع الفريق الأول عن أجراء التقرير
Konbaz
Syria
English translation:register
Explanation:
تسجيل في الشهر العقاري
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4register
Ayman Massoud
4registration / acknowledgment
hassan zekry


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
registration / acknowledgment


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 28

16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
register


Explanation:
تسجيل في الشهر العقاري

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 3




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search