إيصال توريد نقدية

English translation: Cash payment receipt

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:إيصال توريد نقدية
English translation:Cash payment receipt
Entered by: hassan zekry

08:09 Jun 28, 2009
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Transport / Transportation / Shipping / shipment
Arabic term or phrase: إيصال توريد نقدية
وجدت في إيصال توريد خاص بشركة شحن
almendra09
Egypt
Cash payment receipt
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Cash payment receipt
hassan zekry
5Voucher
Hesham Azzam
4 +1Importing Cash Receipt
HATEM EL HADARY


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Cash payment receipt


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 36

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heba Abed
1 day 3 hrs
  -> thanks Ms. Heba

agree  Dina Ali
1 day 5 hrs
  -> thanks Ms. Dian

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Importing Cash Receipt


Explanation:
Importing Cash Receipt

HATEM EL HADARY
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Vincenzo Di Maso
10 hrs
  -> grazie1000

2 days 16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Voucher


Explanation:
------------

Hesham Azzam
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search